Classificatory

Teams & Schedule

U14 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
1 09:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage Tres Cantos Richmond Knights  56-68
2 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage SAMA Vilanova U-BT Cluj-Napoca  62-56
19 12:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage KK Mladost Zemum Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  66-56
37 16:00  BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage SAMA Vilanova Kaunas Aisciai  41-60
38 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage EBG Marc Gasol A SC Armia  113-34
51 16:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Unicaja Malaga Laguna Sharks  107-57
46 17:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage Estudiantes Madrid Centro Sportivo Peñarol  90-46
47 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage KK Mladost Zemum Askatuak SBT  68-61
48 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Tres Cantos UE Mataró  43-62
55 19:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage CB Manresa 2015 ACS Dan Dacian U14  65-75
57 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Club La Unión de Colón Baloncesto Fuenlabrada  50-93
U14 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
11 10:45  BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage Richmond Knights UE Mataró  31-67
29 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage BC Runa SS Tukums  33-95
56 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage CBS Barça Estudiantes Madrid  53-46
U14 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
3 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A2) Groups Stage  Lloret de Mar El-Shams Sporting Club  0-2
10 10:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA (A1) Groups Stage BC Olympiada Papagou Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  40-67
12 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1) Groups Stage EBG Marc Gasol B KK Drava Ptuj  69-64
20 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1) Groups Stage Blanes NS de Leiria  NP
30 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A2) Groups Stage Lloret de Mar AS Roche  NP
31 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2) Groups Stage GDB de Leça CB Coslada  59-36
28 14:15 BLANES PISTA BLAVA (A2) Groups Stage Inverness City Lions Casablanca American School  74-14
39 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1) Groups Stage KK Drava Ptuj American Academy Casablanca - TIBU  50-24
40 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage BC Olympiada Papagou Richmond Knights  68-39
49 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2) Groups Stage BC Santa Monica Kos Koper  15-99
58 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage Experia Zentro San Jorge KK Mladost Zemum  85-33
U14 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
5 9:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage AED San Calixto Sparta Bertrange  25-76
14 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage SAMA Vilanova CD Colexio Mariano  31-64
15 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Lloret de Mar Jesuitinas Berrospe  12-74
41 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage Sparta Bertrange CD Colexio Mariano  43-92
42 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage AED San Calixto AS Roche  DNP
59 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2) Groups Stage Escolapios Bilbao Casablanca American School  117-2
U15 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
13 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 Groups Stage Santa Dorotea ADE San Calixto  78-39
24 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Santomera Jesuitinas Berrospe  46-50
60 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage CB Castellar Escolapios Bilbao  60-66
U15 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
23 12:30  BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage KTP ADE San Calixto  47-60
50 17:45  BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage Escolapios Bilbao ADE San Calixto  DNP
U12 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
8 9:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage TS Jahn Munchen Grifeu  90-42
25 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage Torrot Maresme 3 Viles ACS Dan Dacian  119-35
26 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage Baltic Stars Manresa  55-65
34 13:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage Generation NN Laguna Sharks  45-37
62 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage Torrot Maresme 3 Viles Estudiantes Madrid  68-18
64 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage CB Granollers BC Dynamo  66-80
U12 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
7 9:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage Torrot Maresme 3 Viles CBC Mostoles  89-28
16 10:30 LLORET  POMPEU 1 Groups Stage FC Barcelona AS Roche 1  191-12
17 10:30 LLORET  POMPEU 2 Groups Stage Baltic Stars AS Roche 2  92-12
44 15:00 LLORET  POMPEU 2 Groups Stage FC Barcelona Soraluce Bergara KE  81-37
45 15:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage Torrot Maresme 3 Viles KK Drava Ptuj  73-23
52 16:30 LLORET  POMPEU 1 Groups Stage CBC Mostoles MKS Grójec  31-73
54 16:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage Baltic Stars El-Shams Sporting Club 29-25
61 18:00 LLORET  POMPEU 1 Groups Stage Kos Kopper APBO Outreau  53-66
63 18:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage ACS Dan Dacian Marin Basket Club  67-23
66 19:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage American Academy Casablanca - TIBU MKS Grójec  27-78
U12 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
35   13:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage Wisla BC Runa  21-58
65   19:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage Estudiantes Madrid CB Granollers  49-80
U12 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
43 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage Uelzen Baskets AS Roche  85-38
53 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage Czechowice CB Balaguer  86-39
U14 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
67 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  KK Mladost Zemum  ACS Dan Dacian U14  68-49
68 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Estudiantes Madrid  Kaunas Aisciai  79-84
76 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Richmond Knights  Laguna Sharks  87-81
84 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Unicaja Malaga UE Mataró   96-27
92 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage U-BT Cluj-Napoca Kaunas Aisciai  63-77
100 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Torrot Maresme 3 Viles CB Manresa 2015  74-33
102 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage Askatuak SBT ACS Dan Dacian  80-60
108 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Tres Cantos Laguna Sharks  67-71
115 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage Baloncesto Fuenlabrada SC Armia  105-27
116 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage SAMA Vilanova Centro Sportivo Peñarol  67-44
119 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage EBG Marc Gasol A  Club La Unión de Colón  91-66
U14 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
75 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage Richmond Knights UniGeieg  23-83
91 13:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage SS Tukums Estudiantes Madrid  27-80
99 15:15 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage BC Runa CBS Barça  23-99
107 17:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage UniGeieg Spar Gran Canaria  57-42
123 20:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage UE Mataró Spar Gran Canaria  42-38
U14 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
69 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage Blanes Richmond Knights 75-63 
70 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A1) Groups Stage American Academy Casablanca - TIBU KK Mladost Zemum  22-27
71 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 (A2) Groups Stage El-Shams Sporting Club CB Coslada  77-36
77 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage Torrot Maresme 3 Viles NS de Leiria  79-35
78 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2) Groups Stage GDB de Leça AS Roche  146-2
85 12:30 BLANES  PISTA VERDA 2 (A2) Groups Stage Casablanca American School BC Santa Monica  40-38
93 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2) Groups Stage Lloret de Mar CB Coslada  53-66
101 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage EBG Marc Gasol B KK Mladost Zemum  60-47
109 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage KK Drava Ptuj Experia Zentro San Jorge  75-81
110 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A2) Groups Stage Lloret de Mar AS Roche  89-20
117 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2) Groups Stage Inverness City Lions Kos Koper  45-76
118 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A1) Groups Stage BC Olympiada Papagou NS de Leiria  65-50
U14 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
79 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Casablanca American School Jesuitinas Berrospe 4-60
86 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage  Escolapios Bilbao  Lloret de Mar 106-6
87 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage SAMA Vilanova AS Roche 109-2
94 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage AED San Calixto CD Colexio Mariano  27-104
111 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Sparta Bertrange SAMA Vilanova  32-68
U15 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 74  09:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  ADE San Calixto Jesuitinas Berrsope 23-63
82  10:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  CB Castellar Santa Dorotea 53-51
95  14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Escolapios Bilbao ADE San Calixto  52-43
 103  16:00  BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage CB Castellar Santomera  45-60
 126  19:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage Escolapios Bilbao Santa Dorotea  47-45
U15 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
        Groups Stage      
U12 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
72 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  TS Jahn Munchen  99-79
73 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  CB Granollers  Baltic Stars  84-55
80 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Estudiantes Madrid  Grifeu  104-54
81 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  BC Dynamo  Manresa  66-42
113 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  CB Granollers  Generation NN  72-50
114 16:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  BC Dynamo  Baltic Stars  102-43
120 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Grifeu  ACS Dan Dacian  64-62
121 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Manresa  Laguna Sharks  56-37
U12 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
88 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  AS Roche 1  Marin Basket Club  22-86
90 12:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  El-Shams Sporting Club  APBO Outreau  29-60
96 13:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  American Academy Casablanca - TIBU KK Drava Ptuj  20-73
98 13:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  ACS Dan Dacian  Soraluce Bergara KE  37-52
105 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Kos Kopper  AS Roche 1  168-10
106 15:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  MKS Grójec  70-31
122 18:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  CBC Mostoles  American Academy Casablanca - TIBU  57-8
124 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  FC Barcelona  Marin Basket Club  65-14
125 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Baltic Stars  APBO Outreau  37-93
U12 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
89 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Estudiantes Madrid  Wisla  104-11
97 13:30 LLORET POMPRU 2 Groups Stage  CB Granollers  BC Runa  82-31
U12 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
104 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Uelzen Baskets  Czechowice  30-94
112 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  AS Roche  CB Balaguer  8-134
U14 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
127 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  U-BT Cluj-Napoca  Estudiantes Madrid  55-80
128 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage  Richmond Knights  Unicaja Malaga  48-80
135 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  Centro Sportivo Peñarol  Kaunas Aisciai  38-52
136 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage Askatuak SBT Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  24-66
144 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage  Club La Unión de Colón  SC Armia  85-42
152 13:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  Laguna Sharks  UE Mataró  56-70
153 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage EBG Marc Gasol A Baloncesto Fuenlabrada  79-88
162 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage  KK Mladost Zemum  CB Manresa 2015  82-53
169 17:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage  SAMA Vilanova  Estudiantes Madrid  73-86
171 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage  Tres Cantos  Unicaja Malaga  61-81
178 19:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage  Richmond Knights  UE Mataró  46-48
179 18:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  ACS Dan Dacian U14  59-53
180 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Groups Stage  U-BT Cluj-Napoca  Centro Sportivo Peñarol  50-52
187 20:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage Askatuak SBT CB Manresa 2015  71-59
U14 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
151 14:15 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage  Richmond Knights  Spar Gran Canaria  22-57
160 16:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Groups Stage  BC Runa  Estudiantes Madrid  8-98
161 15:15 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  SS Tukums  CBS Barça  36-69
170 17:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA Groups Stage  UniGeieg  UE Mataró  47-50
U14 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
129 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage  EBG Marc Gasol B  American Academy Casablanca - TIBU  63-39
137 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage  NS de Leiria  Richmond Knights  61-42
138 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2) Groups Stage  CB Coslada  AS Roche  87-10
145 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2) Groups Stage  Inverness City Lions  BC Santa Monica  107-28
154 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage  BC Olympiada Papagou  Blanes  64-36
155 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2) Groups Stage  Lloret de Mar  GDB de Leça  38-76
163 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  Richmond Knights  60-28
172 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage  KK Drava Ptuj  KK Mladost Zemum  59-40
173 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2) Groups Stage  Casablanca American School  Kos Koper  70-15
181 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1) Groups Stage  EBG Marc Gasol B  Experia Zentro San Jorge  79-71
182 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2) Groups Stage  El-Shams Sporting Club  AS Roche  87-12
U14 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
131 9:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage  CD Colexio Mariano  AS Roche  DNP
139 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage  Escolapios Bilbao  Jesuitinas Berrospe  36-31
146 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage  AED San Calixto  SAMA Vilanova  20-85
164 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA Groups Stage AED San Calixto AS Roche  2-0
165 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage Casablanca American School   Lloret de Mar  11-40
174 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage  Sparta Bertrange  AS Roche  104-7
U15 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
147 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage  Escolapios Bilbao  Jesuitinas Berrsope  26-58
156 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage  CB Castellar  ADE San Calixto  47-42
159 13:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  Santa Dorotea  Santomera  33-57
U15 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
130 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 Groups Stage  Escolapios Bilbao  ADE San Calixto  71-54
183 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 Groups Stage  KTP Escolapios Bilbao  35-65
U12 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
132 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  BC Dynamo  Laguna Sharks  90-26
140 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Estudiantes Madrid  ACS Dan Dacian  93-56
148 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  Grifeu  120-20
149 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  CB Granollers  Manresa  67-56
184 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Estudiantes Madrid  TS Jahn Munchen  40-62
185 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Baltic Stars  Generation NN  61-37
U12 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
134 09:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  El-Shams Sporting Club  Kos Kopper  27-45
150 12:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  CBC Mostoles KK Drava Ptuj  74-43
157 13:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  AS Roche 1  ACS Dan Dacian  26-74
166 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  Marin Basket Club  Soraluce Bergara KE  26-67
168 15:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  APBO Outreau  AS Roche 2  53-3
175 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  MKS Grójec KK Drava Ptuj  82-55
177 16:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  American Academy Casablanca - TIBU  54-3
186 18:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  FC Barcelona  ACS Dan Dacian  138-25
188 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Groups Stage  AS Roche 1  Soraluce Bergara KE  18-106
189 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  El-Shams Sporting Club  AS Roche 2  117-10
190 19:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL Groups Stage  Baltic Stars  Kos Kopper  16-66
U12 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
167 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Estudiantes Madrid  BC Runa  71-53
176 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  CB Granollers  Wisla  71-20
U12 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
133 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  Uelzen Baskets  CB Balaguer  55-56
141 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 Groups Stage  AS Roche  Czechowice  16-109
U14 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
191 09:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA Playoffs U-BT Cluj Napoca Tres Cantos  70-53  
192 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada ACS Dan Dacian  80-48  
200 10:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Playoffs Movistar Estudiantes Richmond Knights  88-61  
201 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs KK Mladost SC Armia  80-29  
209 12:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Playoffs UE Mataró SAMÀ Vilanova  61-42  
218 14:15 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Playoffs Unicaja Málaga Centro Sportivo Peñarol  97-25  
227 16:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Playoffs Club La Unión Torrot Maresme  41-56  
236 17:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Playoffs Kaunas Aisciai Laguna Sharks  39-108  
245 19:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Playoffs EBG Marc Gasol Askatuak  69-46  
254 20:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs U-BT Cluj Napoca CB Manresa 2015  57-59  
U14 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
219 13:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs UE Mataró BC Runa  100-17  
228 15:15 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs CBS Barça Richmond Knights  86-18  
237 17:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs Estudiantes Gran Canaria  64-33  
246 18:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Playoffs SS Tukums UniGeieg  57-73  
U14 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
193 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1)  Groups Stage Experia Zentro San Jorge  American Academy Casablanca - TIBU  78-31  
195 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A1)  Groups Stage Blanes NS de Leiria  54-77  
196 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 (A2)  Groups Stage  El-Shams Sporting Club GDB de Leça  59-40  
213 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2)  Playoffs BC Santa Monica AS Roche  76-13  
194 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1)  Groups Stage  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  Blanes  94-50  
229 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A2)  Playoffs  GDB de Leça Casablanca American Schooll  74-28  
230 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2)  Playoffs Inverness City Lions CB Coslada  69-54  
211 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1)  Playoffs  Blanes TIBU  34-56  
220 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1)  Playoffs KK Mladost Richmond Knights  39-79  
238 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1)  Playoffs BC Olympiada KK Drava Ptuj  87-66  
239 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1)  Playoffs Experia Zentro NS de Leiria  77-38  
249 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A2)  Playoffs El-Shams Sporting Club BC Santa Monica  60-20  
247 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 (A1)  Playoffs Torrot Maresme KK Mladost  20-0  
248 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2)  Playoffs KOS KOPER Lloret de Mar  79-34  
240 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A1)  Playoffs EBG Marc Gasol W211   45-32  
U14 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
205 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Playoffs AS Roche Casablanca American School  28-22  
214 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Playoffs Escolapios Bilbao   ADE San Calixto   70-32  
223 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Playoffs Jesuitinas Berrospe Sparta Bartreng  38-54  
232 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Playoffs lloret de Mar SAMÀ Vilanova  10-46  
241 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Playoffs Colexio Mariano  AS Roche  20-0  
U15 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
202 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  Groups Stage  Escolapios Bilbao Santomera  50-57  
203 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2  Groups Stage  Santa Dorotea  Jesuitinas Berrsope  46-65  
222 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  Groups Stage  ADE San Calixto  Santomera  57-51  
250 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Groups Stage  CB Castellar  Jesuitinas Berrsope  43-37  
U15 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
204 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  Groups Stage  KTP ADE San Calixto   46-57  
231 16:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  Groups Stage  KTP  Escolapios Bilbao  48-76  
U12 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
197 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 1  Groups Stage  BC Dynamo  Generation NN  99-26  
206 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 1  Groups Stage  Baltic Stars  Laguna Sharks  53-16  
215 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 1  Groups Stage  TS Jahn Munchen  ACS Dan Dacian  83-41  
234 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 2  Groups Stage  Manresa  Generation NN  73-57  
243 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 2  Groups Stage  CB Granollers  Laguna Sharks  114-32  
U12 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
198 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A1)  Playoffs FC Barcelona Móstoles  79-28  
207 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A1)  Playoffs  Rojec  APBO  43-72  
216 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A1)  Playoffs Kos Kopper Seraluce Bergara  53-27  
225 13:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A1)  Playoffs  Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  Baltic Stars  121-29  
252 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A2)  Playoffs  WORST 4  BEST 5    
255 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 (A2)  Playoffs KK Drava  AS Roche 1  86-57  
256 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A2)  Playoffs El-Shams Sporting Club  AS Roche  98-22  
U12 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
242 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Playoffs Granollers Wisla  153-16  
251 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Playoffs  Estudiantes BC Runa  68-39  
U12 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
224 13:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 Playoffs  A1 A4     
233 15:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 Playoffs  CB Balaguer Uelzen  61-46  
U14 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
258 09:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO ACS Dan Dacian Richmond Knights  72-56  
259 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO SC Armia UE Mataró  20-0  
260 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO Club La Unión Centro Sportivo Peñarol  57-41  
267 10:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO Fuenlabrada Movistar Estudiantes  72-80  
268 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO Torrot Maresme Unicaja Málaga  39-61  
269 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO Askatuak Laguna Sharks  68-69  
276 12:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO KK Mladost SAMÀ Vilanova  75-47  
277 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO EBG Marc Gasol Kaunas Aisciai  60-70  
285 14:15 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO U-BT Cluj Napoca  X  DNP  
286 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO  Tres Cantos Manresa  57-54  
294 17:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO  Estudiantes  Unicaja Málaga  90-65  
303 19:30  BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO  KK Mladost  Kaunas Aistiai  70-62  
335 21:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  PO Fuenlabrada Torrot Maresme  58-48  
336 21:00  BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO  SAMÀ Vilanova  EBG Marc Gasol    
337 21:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO UE Mataró Askatuak  70-43  
338 21:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2  PO SC Armia Laguna Sharks  74-80  
339 21:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  PO Richmond Knights Centro Sportivo Peñarol   43-49  
340 21:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  PO ACS Dan Dacian Club La Unión  97-73  
U14 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
278 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO BC Runa Gran Canaria  23-80  
287 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO Richmond Knights SS Tukums  32-22  
295 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO UE Mataró Estudiantes  32-87  
296 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO BT Runa Richmond Knights  0-20  
304 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  PO CBS Barça UniGeieg  63-49  
305 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  PO Gran Canaria SS Tukums  69-41  
U14 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
261 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2)  PO Casablanca American School CB Coslada  0-20  
270 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1)  PO KK Drava Ptuj NS de Leiria  87-49  
271 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3 (A1)  PO Blanes Richmond Knights  37-63  
272 10:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4 (A2)  PO Lloret de Mar AS Roche  20-0  
279 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2)  PO  Kos Koper GDB de Leça  55-43  
288 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A2)  PO El Shams Inverness City Lions  69-43  
297 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1)  PO EBG Marc Gasol Olympiada Papagou  62-51  
306 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2 (A1)  PO Torrot Maresme Experia Zentro  57-52  
U14 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
262 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  PO Casablanca American School Jesuitinas Berrospe  0-20  
263 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  PO ADE San Calixto Lloret de Mar  65-31  
290 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  PO  Jesuitinas Berrospe  ADE San Calixto  66-46  
299 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  PO Colexio Mariano Sparta Bartreng  61-31  
308 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  PO Escolapios Bilbao SAMÀ Vilanova  40-46  
U15 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
280 12:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  PO CB Castellar ADE San Calixto  47-74  
289 14:15 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  PO Escolapios Bilbao Santa Dorotea  72-48  
298 17:45 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  PO Jesuitinas Berrospe Escolapios Bilbao    
307 19:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  PO Santomera CB Castellar  37-31  
U15 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
302 19:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL  PO  San Calixto KPT  49-41  
U12 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
264 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 1  PO  Granollers Estudiantes  56-43  
265 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 2  PO  Torrot Maresme Baltic Stars  81-33   
266 09:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL  PO  Dan Dacian Generation NN  33-40  
273 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 1  PO  Dynamo Moscow Grifeu  103-29  
274 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 2  PO  TS Jahn Munchen Manresa  46-37  
284 12:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL  PO  A5 B6   DNP  
300 16:30  LLORET POMPEU 1  PO Granollers  Torrot Maresme  53-75  
309 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 1  PO  Dynamo Moscow  TS Jahn Munchen  78-64  
314 19:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL  PO Generation NN Laguna Sharks  37  
U12 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
275 10:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL (A2)  PO  Roche  TIBU  31-36  
282 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 1 (A1)  PO  Móstoles  Soraluce  57-43  
283 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A2)  PO  ACS Dan Dacian  KK Drava  44-41  
292 13:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A2)  PO  FC Barcelona  Kos Kopper  68-58  
293 13:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL (A1)  PO Jesuitinas Escolapios  83-40  
301 16:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A1)  PO  Torrot Maresme APBO  68-59  
310 18:00 LLORET POMPEU 2 (A1)  PO  W252  W256    
311 18:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL (A2)  PO  L255  L275 DNP   
U12 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
313 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 2 3&4 Place  BC Runa vs Wisla  62-19  
U12 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
312 19:30 LLORET POMPEU 1 3&4 Place Uelzen Baskets vs AS Roche  2-0  
U14 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
317 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  3rd & 4th Estudiantes vs Kaunas Aisciai    
341 12:30 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Final  Unicaja Málaga vs KK Mladost  69-54  
U14 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
328 10:45 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Final Estudiantes vs CBS Barça  66-62  
322 10:30 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  3rd & 4th  UE Mataró vs UniGeieg  42-52  
U14 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
319 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  3rd & 4th  Inverness City Lions vs GDB de Leça  65-47  
323 10:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Final EBG Marc Gasol vs Torrot Maresme  35-51  
325 10:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1  3rd & 4th BC Olympias Papagou vs Experia Centro  54-74   
329 10:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 3  Final El Shams vs KOS Koper    
342 09:00 LLORET MUNICIPAL   SUSPENDED      
343 10:30 LLORET MUNICIPAL    SUSPENDED      
U14 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
318 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2  3rd & 4th  Sparta Bartreng vs Escolapios Bilbao    
330 12:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 1 Final   Colexio Mariano vs SAMÀ vilanova  69-25  
U15 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
324 10:30 BLANES PISTA VERDA 2  3rd & 4th Escolapios Bilbao vs CB Castellar    
331 12:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  Final Jesuitinas Berrospe vs Santomera  40-76  
U15 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
332 12:00 BLANES PISTA VERDA 4  Final Escolapios Bilbao vs ADE San Calixto    
U12 ELITE MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
315 09:00 BLANES PISTA BLAVA  Final  BC Dynamo vs Torrot Maresme  67-49  
316 09:00 BLANES PISTA VERMELLA  3rd & 4th CB Granollers vs TS Jahn Munchen  47-75  
U12 A1&A2 MALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
320 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 1  3rd & 4th Kos Koper vs APB Outreau    
321 09:00 LLORET POMPEU 2  3rd & 4th KK Drava vs Marin Basket    
333 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 1  Final FC Barcelona Escola vs Torrot Maresme 3 Viles  42-110  
334 12:00 LLORET POMPEU 2  Final Dan Dacian vs KK El Shams  28-68  
U12 ELITE FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
327 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 2    CB Granollers vs Estudiantes    
U12 A1 FEMALE  
Match Hour Location
Court
Phase
Local team Visitor team
Results
 
326 10:30 LLORET POMPEU 1    Czechowize vs CB Balaguer    

Official Program

Institutional partners: lloret diputacio girona

Partners:caixabank cocacolabonpreuFIATC
endesa

Contributors:  hariboeuropcarfisionorthweekmediamarkt
pizarrasmkt

Technical partners: guestincomingBADEN-GLOBASKET

© 2016 Globasket.
Company Name: Globasket S.L. | Address: Tirso de Molina 36, 11-C 08940 Cornellá de Llobregat- Barcelona (Spain) | VAT Nr. B66668880